Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
6075 Business Park Dr
Columbus, GA 31909
Gateway Business Park · Land For Sale
·
1.58 AC

Property Facts
Description
+/- 1.58 Acre lot located near newly-built Gateway Road Walmart. Close to Midland and Highway 80. Located on paved road in a cul-de-sac next to Paragon Benefits.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 110-002-049 | Improvements Assessment | $568,408 |
| Land Assessment | $88,208 | Total Assessment | $656,616 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
110-002-049
Land Assessment
$88,208
Improvements Assessment
$568,408
Total Assessment
$656,616
Listing ID: 11372440
Date on Market: 1/25/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 6075 Business Park Dr, Columbus, GA 31909
The North Columbus Land Property at 6075 Business Park Dr, Columbus, GA 31909 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.