Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
6209 Stonewood Dr
Clarkston, MI 48346
Vacant Land 6.488 · Land For Sale
·
6.49 AC

Property Facts
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 08-30-252-056 | Improvements Assessment | $98,100 |
| Land Assessment | $95,200 | Total Assessment | $193,300 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
08-30-252-056
Land Assessment
$95,200
Improvements Assessment
$98,100
Total Assessment
$193,300
Listing ID: 3821857
Date on Market: 9/24/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 6209 Stonewood Dr, Clarkston, MI 48346
The Land Property at 6209 Stonewood Dr, Clarkston, MI 48346 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.