This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

623 S McDonald St
Ludowici, GA 31316

Building Size
5,500 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1965
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.19
Lot Size
0.65 AC
Zoning
C3 - Heavy Commercial
Frontage
200’ on Mc Donald Street

Amenities

  • Corner Lot
  • Restaurant
  • Signage

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
L030000058
Land Assessment
$16,640
Improvements Assessment
$98,676
Total Assessment
$115,316
  • Listing ID: 32972276

  • Date on Market: 8/27/2024

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 623 S McDonald St, Ludowici, GA 31316

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.