Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
6265 Greenwich Dr - Latitude 1,206 - 2,935 SF Office/Medical Condo Units Offered at $717,570 - $1,746,325 Per Unit in San Diego, CA 92122

Investment Highlights
- Natural Light
- Near amenities
- Excellent freeway access
Executive Summary
Building Type: Two Story Office Condominium Project Year Built/Renovated: 1987/2022 NEW ZONING: CO-3-3 Allows for a multitude of office uses, and most Medical & Healthcare Practitioners, as Agent for details. Land Area: 1.77 AC Building Size: 32,483 RSF Monthly Association Dues: $0.39/RSF Construction: Steel/Glass/Stucco - Recent renovations throughout the common areas & exterior High Speed Internet: Fiber provided by AT&T & Spectrum Newly Modernized Elevator completed September 2022 Renovated Common Areas (Courtyard, Restrooms & more). New roof completed May 2022
Data Room Click Here to Access
- Offering Memorandum
4 Units Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | APN/Parcel ID | 348-031-21-10 |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| APN/Parcel ID | 348-031-21-10 |
Description
Beautifully updated modern finishes
Private window lined offices
Conference room
Open work area
Upscale kitchenette with beautiful kitchen island
Can be combined with suites 115 & 125 for up to 4,422 RSF.
General Office & Professional and NEW Zoning allows for most Medical & Healthcare Practitioners
Ask agent for details
Private window lined offices
Conference room
Open work area
Upscale kitchenette with beautiful kitchen island
Can be combined with suites 115 & 125 for up to 4,422 RSF.
Ask agent for details
Sale Notes
Can be combined with suites 115 & 125 for up to 4,422 RSF.
| Sale Type | Owner User | APN/Parcel ID | 348-031-21-11 |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| APN/Parcel ID | 348-031-21-11 |
Description
3 Private offices
Conference room
Storage/kitchen with sink
Open work area
Can be combined with suite 220 for up to 2,935 RSF
Available November 2027
Ask agent for details
Conference room
Storage/kitchen with sink
Open work area
Can be combined with suite 220 for up to 2,935 RSF
Available November 2027
Ask agent for details
Sale Notes
Can be combined with suite 220 for up to 2,935 RSF
| Sale Type | Owner User | APN/Parcel ID | 348-031-21-12 |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| APN/Parcel ID | 348-031-21-12 |
Description
4 Private offices
Conference room
Open work area
Can be combined with suite 210 for up to 2,935 RSF.
Available November 2027
Ask agent for details
Conference room
Open work area
Can be combined with suite 210 for up to 2,935 RSF.
Available November 2027
Ask agent for details
Sale Notes
Can be combined with suite 210 for up to 2,935 RSF.
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Description
Combined Suite 210 & 220. Customizable suite. Ask agent for details
Sale Notes
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit 135 | 1,741 SF | Office/Medical | $1,218,700 ($700.00/SF) | - |
| Unit 210 | 1,729 SF | Office/Medical | $1,028,755 ($595.00/SF) | - |
| Unit 220 | 1,206 SF | Office/Medical | $717,570 ($595.00/SF) | - |
| Unit 220 B | 2,935 SF | Office/Medical | $1,746,325 ($595.00/SF) | - |
Unit 135
| Unit Size |
| 1,741 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office/Medical |
| Price |
| $1,218,700 ($700.00/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 210
| Unit Size |
| 1,729 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office/Medical |
| Price |
| $1,028,755 ($595.00/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 220
| Unit Size |
| 1,206 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office/Medical |
| Price |
| $717,570 ($595.00/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 220 B
| Unit Size |
| 2,935 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office/Medical |
| Price |
| $1,746,325 ($595.00/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 135
| Unit Size | 1,741 SF |
| Condo Use | Office/Medical |
| Price | $1,218,700 ($700.00/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| APN/Parcel ID | 348-031-21-10 |
| Description | |
| Beautifully updated modern finishes<br> Private window lined offices<br> Conference room<br> Open work area<br> Upscale kitchenette with beautiful kitchen island <br> Can be combined with suites 115 & 125 for up to 4,422 RSF.<br> General Office & Professional and NEW Zoning allows for most Medical & Healthcare Practitioners<br> Ask agent for details</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Can be combined with suites 115 & 125 for up to 4,422 RSF.</li></ul> |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 210
| Unit Size | 1,729 SF |
| Condo Use | Office/Medical |
| Price | $1,028,755 ($595.00/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| APN/Parcel ID | 348-031-21-11 |
| Description | |
| 3 Private offices<br> Conference room<br> Storage/kitchen with sink<br> Open work area <br> Can be combined with suite 220 for up to 2,935 RSF<br> Available November 2027<br> General Office & Professional and NEW Zoning allows for most Medical & Healthcare Practitioners<br> Ask agent for details</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Can be combined with suite 220 for up to 2,935 RSF</li></ul> |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 220
| Unit Size | 1,206 SF |
| Condo Use | Office/Medical |
| Price | $717,570 ($595.00/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| APN/Parcel ID | 348-031-21-12 |
| Description | |
| 4 Private offices<br> Conference room<br> Open work area <br> Can be combined with suite 210 for up to 2,935 RSF. <br> Available November 2027<br> General Office & Professional and NEW Zoning allows for most Medical & Healthcare Practitioners<br> Ask agent for details</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Can be combined with suite 210 for up to 2,935 RSF.</li></ul> |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 220 B
| Unit Size | 2,935 SF |
| Condo Use | Office/Medical |
| Price | $1,746,325 ($595.00/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Description | |
| Combined Suite 210 & 220. Customizable suite. Ask agent for details</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Combined Suite 210 & 220. Customizable suite. Ask agent for details</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Courtyard
- Property Manager on Site
- Signage
- Outdoor Seating
- Air Conditioning
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
20/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
1 of 22
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
6265 Greenwich Dr - Latitude
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.