This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

634 W Parker Rd
Houston, TX 77091
Office Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • Daytime Traffic
  • Plenty of Parking Space
  • Fully Fenced
  • Proximity to Freeway (I-45)

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Subtype
Office/Residential
Building Size
1,355 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1940
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
1,355 SF
Building FAR
0.10
Lot Size
0.32 AC
Zoning
None

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
0740610020026
Land Assessment
$172,800
Improvements Assessment
$45,376
Total Assessment
$218,176
  • Listing ID: 21459240

  • Date on Market: 11/9/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 634 W Parker Rd, Houston, TX 77091

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.