Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
6901 Rowlett Rd - Office/Medical Condos 1,500 - 19,081 SF Office/Medical Condo Units Offered at $372,000 - $4,732,088 Per Unit in Rowlett, TX 75089

Investment Highlights
- Monument signage and visibility on Rowlett Rd
- Located on Rowlett Rd just south of Hickox Rd
13 Units Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Sale Notes
Office / Medical BTS Condos or entire Building Available for Sale or Lease. Condo range from 1,500 SF up to the total building size of 18,700 SF.
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Sale Notes
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Sale Notes
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Sale Notes
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Sale Notes
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Sale Notes
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Sale Notes
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Description
8000
Sale Notes
Office / Medical BTS Condos or entire Building Available for Sale or Lease. Condo range from 1,500 SF up to the total building size of 18,000 SF.
Lease: 1500 SF-19,081 RSF
$25.50 SF NNN
Lease: 1500 SF-19,081 RSF
$25.50 SF NNN
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Sale Notes
Brand new construction.
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Sale Notes
Brand new construction.
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit 1,500 SF | 1,500 SF | Office/Medical | $372,000 ($248.00/SF) | - |
| Unit 2,000 SF | 2,000 SF | Office/Medical | $496,000 ($248.00/SF) | - |
| Unit 2,500 SF | 2,500 SF | Office/Medical | $620,000 ($248.00/SF) | - |
| Unit 3,000 SF | 3,000 SF | Office/Medical | $744,000 ($248.00/SF) | - |
| Unit 4,000 SF | 4,000 SF | Office/Medical | $992,000 ($248.00/SF) | - |
| Unit 5,000 SF | 5,000 SF | Office/Medical | $1,240,000 ($248.00/SF) | - |
| Unit 6,000 SF | 6,000 SF | Office/Medical | $1,488,000 ($248.00/SF) | - |
| Unit 8,000 SF | 8,000 SF | Office/Medical | $1,984,000 ($248.00/SF) | - |
| Unit 10,000 SF | 10,000 SF | Office/Medical | $2,480,000 ($248.00/SF) | - |
| Unit 12,000 SF | 12,000 SF | Office/Medical | $2,976,000 ($248.00/SF) | - |
| Unit 14,000 SF | 14,000 SF | Office/Medical | $3,472,000 ($248.00/SF) | - |
| Unit 16,000 SF | 16,000 SF | Office/Medical | $3,968,000 ($248.00/SF) | - |
| Unit 19081 | 19,081 SF | Office/Medical | $4,732,088 ($248.00/SF) | - |
Unit 1,500 SF
| Unit Size |
| 1,500 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office/Medical |
| Price |
| $372,000 ($248.00/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 2,000 SF
| Unit Size |
| 2,000 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office/Medical |
| Price |
| $496,000 ($248.00/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 2,500 SF
| Unit Size |
| 2,500 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office/Medical |
| Price |
| $620,000 ($248.00/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 3,000 SF
| Unit Size |
| 3,000 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office/Medical |
| Price |
| $744,000 ($248.00/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 4,000 SF
| Unit Size |
| 4,000 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office/Medical |
| Price |
| $992,000 ($248.00/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 5,000 SF
| Unit Size |
| 5,000 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office/Medical |
| Price |
| $1,240,000 ($248.00/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 6,000 SF
| Unit Size |
| 6,000 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office/Medical |
| Price |
| $1,488,000 ($248.00/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 8,000 SF
| Unit Size |
| 8,000 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office/Medical |
| Price |
| $1,984,000 ($248.00/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 10,000 SF
| Unit Size |
| 10,000 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office/Medical |
| Price |
| $2,480,000 ($248.00/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 12,000 SF
| Unit Size |
| 12,000 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office/Medical |
| Price |
| $2,976,000 ($248.00/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 14,000 SF
| Unit Size |
| 14,000 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office/Medical |
| Price |
| $3,472,000 ($248.00/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 16,000 SF
| Unit Size |
| 16,000 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office/Medical |
| Price |
| $3,968,000 ($248.00/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 19081
| Unit Size |
| 19,081 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office/Medical |
| Price |
| $4,732,088 ($248.00/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 1,500 SF
| Unit Size | 1,500 SF |
| Condo Use | Office/Medical |
| Price | $372,000 ($248.00/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Notes | |
| Office / Medical BTS Condos or entire Building Available for Sale or Lease. Condo range from 1,500 SF up to the total building size of 18,700 SF.</li></ul> |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 2,000 SF
| Unit Size | 2,000 SF |
| Condo Use | Office/Medical |
| Price | $496,000 ($248.00/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Notes | |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 2,500 SF
| Unit Size | 2,500 SF |
| Condo Use | Office/Medical |
| Price | $620,000 ($248.00/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Notes | |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 3,000 SF
| Unit Size | 3,000 SF |
| Condo Use | Office/Medical |
| Price | $744,000 ($248.00/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Notes | |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 4,000 SF
| Unit Size | 4,000 SF |
| Condo Use | Office/Medical |
| Price | $992,000 ($248.00/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Notes | |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 5,000 SF
| Unit Size | 5,000 SF |
| Condo Use | Office/Medical |
| Price | $1,240,000 ($248.00/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Notes | |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 6,000 SF
| Unit Size | 6,000 SF |
| Condo Use | Office/Medical |
| Price | $1,488,000 ($248.00/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Notes | |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 8,000 SF
| Unit Size | 8,000 SF |
| Condo Use | Office/Medical |
| Price | $1,984,000 ($248.00/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Description | |
| 8000</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Office / Medical BTS Condos or entire Building Available for Sale or Lease. Condo range from 1,500 SF up to the total building size of 18,000 SF.<br> Lease: 1500 SF-19,081 RSF<br> $25.50 SF NNN</li></ul> |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 10,000 SF
| Unit Size | 10,000 SF |
| Condo Use | Office/Medical |
| Price | $2,480,000 ($248.00/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 12,000 SF
| Unit Size | 12,000 SF |
| Condo Use | Office/Medical |
| Price | $2,976,000 ($248.00/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Notes | |
| Brand new construction.</li></ul> |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 14,000 SF
| Unit Size | 14,000 SF |
| Condo Use | Office/Medical |
| Price | $3,472,000 ($248.00/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Notes | |
| Brand new construction.</li></ul> |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 16,000 SF
| Unit Size | 16,000 SF |
| Condo Use | Office/Medical |
| Price | $3,968,000 ($248.00/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 19081
| Unit Size | 19,081 SF |
| Condo Use | Office/Medical |
| Price | $4,732,088 ($248.00/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 19,081 SF | Floors | 1 |
| Property Type | Office | Typical Floor Size | 19,081 SF |
| Property Subtype | Medical | Year Built | 2023 |
| Building Class | B | Lot Size | 1.82 AC |
| Zoning | Z205 - Commercial | ||
| Total Building Size | 19,081 SF |
| Property Type | Office |
| Property Subtype | Medical |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 1 |
| Typical Floor Size | 19,081 SF |
| Year Built | 2023 |
| Lot Size | 1.82 AC |
| Zoning | Z205 - Commercial |
1 1
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
6901 Rowlett Rd - Office/Medical Condos
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.