Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
7553 Charlotte Hwy
Fort Mill, SC 29707
15 Acres at Hwy 521 and Van Wyck Rd · Land For Sale
·
15.00 AC

Property Facts
| Property Type | Land | Total Lot Size | 15.00 AC |
| Property Subtype | Commercial | No. Stories | 1 |
| Proposed Use |
Commercial
|
||
| Zoning | RB - Retail business | ||
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Proposed Use |
Commercial
|
| Total Lot Size | 15.00 AC |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Zoning | RB - Retail business |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 0016-00-008.00 | Improvements Assessment | $3,948 |
| Land Assessment | $103,620 | Total Assessment | $107,568 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
0016-00-008.00
Land Assessment
$103,620
Improvements Assessment
$3,948
Total Assessment
$107,568
Listing ID: 4924202
Date on Market: 11/16/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 7553 Charlotte Hwy, Fort Mill, SC 29707
The Land Property at 7553 Charlotte Hwy, Fort Mill, SC 29707 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.