Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
7922 Croydon Rd
Saint Louis, MO 63123
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
Amenities
- Signage
About 7922 CROYDON RD , SAINT LOUIS, MO 63123
5,147 SF Retail / Office building with recent improvements located in the Village of Marlborough. Currently utilized as a fitness studio with 30 self-contained parking spaces. Zoned C-1 Commercial District. Pole signage available. Area retailers include: Club Fitness, CVS, Dierbergs, and Walmart. Building also available for lease.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 24K-34-0186 | Improvements Assessment | $60,800 |
| Land Assessment | $27,040 | Total Assessment | $87,840 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 15154383
Date on Market: 2/12/2019
Last Updated:
Address: 7922 Croydon Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63123
The Marlborough Retail Property at 7922 Croydon Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63123 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.