This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

8314 TX 242
Conroe, TX 77385
8314 SH 242 · Land For Sale · 0.76 AC

Attachments

Other

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Total Lot Size 0.76 AC
No. Stories 1
Zoning 6

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
0555-00-02410
Land Assessment
$678,680
Improvements Assessment
$164,500
Total Assessment
$843,180
  • Listing ID: 3970081

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 8314 TX 242, Conroe, TX 77385

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.