Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
859 W South Jordan
South Jordan, UT 84095
South Pointe Business Park Office Space · Property For Lease

Property Overview
- Total Available: 9,987 RSF Office Space - Suite 100: 6,611 RSF-Available March 1, 2019 Divisible to: 3,880 RSF & 2,731 RSF - Suite 101: 3,376 RSF - Available Now - Class B Office Space - Tenant Improvements Available - Janitorial Provided - Building Signage Available - Comcast & Century Link Available - Ample Parking: 4/1,000 SF - Desired South Jordan Location - Adjacent to Riverpark Office & Retail Center - Many Retail Amenities Nearby, Including Lifetime Fitness - Immediate I-15 Access - 25% Under Neighboring Lease Rates -
- Bus Line
Property Facts
Attachments
| 859 W. South Jordan Parkway, South Jordan |
Listing ID: 14399124
Date on Market: 11/16/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 859 W South Jordan, South Jordan, UT 84095
The Office Property at 859 W South Jordan, South Jordan, UT 84095 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Draper Area Commercial Real Estate Properties
- Millcreek Commercial Real Estate Properties
- Daybreak Commercial Real Estate Properties
- Kearns Commercial Real Estate Properties
- The North District Commercial Real Estate Properties
- Riverpark Corporate Center Commercial Real Estate Properties
- Downtown Salt Lake City Commercial Real Estate Properties
- East Salt Lake City Commercial Real Estate Properties