Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
9013 W County Road 160
Midland, TX 79706
Flex Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- INCREDIBLE 10,126 SF OFFICE/SHOP AND 1,120 SF MOBILE HOME ON 8.5 ACRES
- MODERN FINISHES, IMPRESSIVE RECEPTION, AND AMPLE PARKING
- FEATURES 14 OFFICES, 5 RESTROOMS, CONFERENCE ROOM LARGE MEETING SPACE, STORAGE, AND 4 BAY SHOP W/ 1 OUTDOOR WASH BAY
Property Facts
| Property Type | Flex | No. Stories | 2 |
| Property Subtype | Showroom | Year Built | 2020 |
| Building Class | B | Tenancy | Single |
| Lot Size | 5.00 AC | Parking Ratio | 0.99/1,000 SF |
| Rentable Building Area | 10,126 SF |
| Property Type | Flex |
| Property Subtype | Showroom |
| Building Class | B |
| Lot Size | 5.00 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 10,126 SF |
| No. Stories | 2 |
| Year Built | 2020 |
| Tenancy | Single |
| Parking Ratio | 0.99/1,000 SF |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | R000008-147 | Improvements Assessment | $15,410 |
| Land Assessment | $105,000 | Total Assessment | $120,410 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
R000008-147
Land Assessment
$105,000
Improvements Assessment
$15,410
Total Assessment
$120,410
Listing ID: 35488450
Date on Market: 4/15/2025
Last Updated:
Address: 9013 W County Road 160, Midland, TX 79706
The Flex Property at 9013 W County Road 160, Midland, TX 79706 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.