This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

9103 Richlands Hwy
Richlands, NC 28574
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Building Size
18,985 SF
Building Class
B
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.50
Lot Size
0.88 AC
Zoning
C-2

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
027134
Land Assessment
$215,620
Improvements Assessment
$2,426
Total Assessment
$218,046
  • Listing ID: 3676260

  • Date on Market: 9/23/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 9103 Richlands Hwy, Richlands, NC 28574

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.