Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
913 Fulton St
Brooklyn, NY 11238

Building Size
2,910 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built/Renovated
1930/2017
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
3 Stories
Building FAR
3.34
Lot Size
0.02 AC
Zoning
R7A, C2-4
Frontage
- 30’ on Fulton St.
- 21’ on Fulton St
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 01977-0036 | Improvements Assessment | $132,720 |
| Land Assessment | $5,520 | Total Assessment | $138,240 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
01977-0036
Land Assessment
$5,520
Improvements Assessment
$132,720
Total Assessment
$138,240
Listing ID: 27109473
Date on Market: 11/13/2022
Last Updated:
Address: 913 Fulton St, Brooklyn, NY 11238
The Clinton Hill Retail Property at 913 Fulton St, Brooklyn, NY 11238 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS