Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
Alameda Blvd & Wyoming Blvd NE
Albuquerque, NM 87113
Land For Sale
·
0.76 AC
Commercial Land Parcels
New Mexico
Albuquerque
Alameda Blvd & Wyoming Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87113

Property Facts
| Property Type | Land | Proposed Use | Commercial |
| Property Subtype | Commercial | Total Lot Size | 0.76 AC |
| Zoning | MX-T, Transition | ||
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Proposed Use | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 0.76 AC |
| Zoning | MX-T, Transition |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 1-019-064-223389-2-03-14 | Improvements Assessment | $397,394 |
| Land Assessment | $50,428 | Total Assessment | $447,822 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
1-019-064-223389-2-03-14
Land Assessment
$50,428
Improvements Assessment
$397,394
Total Assessment
$447,822
Listing ID: 7880126
Date on Market: 6/28/2017
Last Updated:
Address: Alameda Blvd & Wyoming Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87113
The Land Property at Alameda Blvd & Wyoming Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87113 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- North Valley Commercial Land Parcels
- Downtown Albuquerque Commercial Land Parcels
- Midtown Albuquerque Commercial Land Parcels
- Northeast Heights Commercial Land Parcels
- Paradise Hills Civic Commercial Land Parcels
- West Park Commercial Land Parcels
- Kirtland Community Commercial Land Parcels
- Clayton Heights-Lomas Del Cielo Commercial Land Parcels
- Huning Highland Historic District Commercial Land Parcels
- Near North Valley Commercial Land Parcels
- Indian Acres Commercial Land Parcels
- South San Pedro Commercial Land Parcels
- Zuni Commercial Land Parcels
- Eastside Commercial Land Parcels
- Stardust Skies North Commercial Land Parcels
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour

Please Share Your Feedback
We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.X