Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Zona empresarial 3,078 SF Office Condo Unit Offered at $1,104,240 in Alcobendas, Madrid 28108

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Excellent location in Alcobendas
- In good condition
- Including 6 parking spaces
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Parking Spaces | Yes |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Parking Spaces | Yes |
Sale Notes
Ref. 18135
Ref. 9753
Office located on the second floor, in a 15,000 m2 business park in Alcobendas, which has 24-hour security in an enclosed area and a surveillance camera. Consolidated area with multiple companies established in the surrounding area.
The building has a curtain wall and stone-like facades. The rent includes 6 parking spaces.
Ref. 9753
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 3,078 SF | Office | $1,104,240 ($358.75/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 3,078 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $1,104,240 ($358.75/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 3,078 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,104,240 ($358.75/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Parking Spaces | Yes |
| Sale Notes | |
| Ref. 18135<br> Ref. 9753 <br> Office located on the second floor, in a 15,000 m2 business park in Alcobendas, which has 24-hour security in an enclosed area and a surveillance camera. Consolidated area with multiple companies established in the surrounding area.<br> The building has a curtain wall and stone-like facades. The rent includes 6 parking spaces.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | > 50,000 SF | Floors | 4 |
| Property Type | Industrial (Condo) | Year Built | 2000 - 2009 |
| Building Class | B | Parking | Yes |
| Total Building Size | > 50,000 SF |
| Property Type | Industrial (Condo) |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 4 |
| Year Built | 2000 - 2009 |
| Parking | Yes |
Amenities
- Courtyard
- Storage Space
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Zona empresarial
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.