Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(6)

• -
  • 1,410 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,511 /YR HT-HC $1,459 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $4.32 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $6,091 /YR $507.56 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.78 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $5,329 /YR $444.12 /MO
  • -
  • 8,267 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $102,659 /YR HT-HC $8,555 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $4.32 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $35,708 /YR $2,976 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.78 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $31,244 /YR $2,604 /MO
  • Ground
  • 1,679 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,853 /YR HT-HC $1,738 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $4.32 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $7,253 /YR $604.43 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.78 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $6,346 /YR $528.87 /MO
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,884 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,392 /YR HT-HC $1,949 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $4.32 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $8,137 /YR $678.04 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.78 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $7,119 /YR $593.29 /MO
  • 1st Floor
  • 7,244 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $89,960 /YR HT-HC $7,497 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $4.32 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $31,291 /YR $2,608 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.78 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $27,379 /YR $2,282 /MO
  • 4th Floor
  • 4,004 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $49,725 /YR HT-HC $4,144 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $4.32 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $17,296 /YR $1,441 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.78 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $15,134 /YR $1,261 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 1,410 SF Negotiable $12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,511 /YR HT-HC $1,459 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
- 8,267 SF Negotiable $12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $102,659 /YR HT-HC $8,555 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 1,679 SF Negotiable $12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,853 /YR HT-HC $1,738 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 1,884 SF Negotiable $12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,392 /YR HT-HC $1,949 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 7,244 SF Negotiable $12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $89,960 /YR HT-HC $7,497 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor 4,004 SF Negotiable $12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $49,725 /YR HT-HC $4,144 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
1,410 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,511 /YR HT-HC $1,459 /MO HT-HC

Size
8,267 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $102,659 /YR HT-HC $8,555 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,679 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,853 /YR HT-HC $1,738 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,884 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,392 /YR HT-HC $1,949 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
7,244 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $89,960 /YR HT-HC $7,497 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size
4,004 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $49,725 /YR HT-HC $4,144 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 1,410 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.78 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $5,329 /YR $444.12 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.32 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $6,091 /YR $507.56 /MO

-

Size 8,267 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.78 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $31,244 /YR $2,604 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.32 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $35,708 /YR $2,976 /MO

Ground

Size 1,679 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.78 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $6,346 /YR $528.87 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.32 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $7,253 /YR $604.43 /MO

1st Floor

Size 1,884 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.78 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $7,119 /YR $593.29 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.32 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $8,137 /YR $678.04 /MO

1st Floor

Size 7,244 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.78 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $27,379 /YR $2,282 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.32 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $31,291 /YR $2,608 /MO

4th Floor

Size 4,004 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.78 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $15,134 /YR $1,261 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.32 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $17,296 /YR $1,441 /MO

Property Overview

TOURNY MEYER offers office spaces for rent within a flagship tertiary program located in the airport zone of Blagnac, northwest of Toulouse. Available spaces range from 131 m² to 768 m², providing great flexibility. The building, with 4 floors (R+4), is equipped with elevators and features high-quality amenities in a dynamic and strategic environment, with immediate access to major roadways and the airport. - RJ45 cabling - Reversible air conditioning - False ceiling lighting - Carpet flooring - Perimeter baseboards - Shared restrooms

Year Built
1990
Building Height
4 Stories
Building Size
24,488 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
40,655 SF
Parking
250 Surface Parking Spaces

Energy

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

  • C

Consumption (primary energy): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

  • B

Emissions: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40587829

  • Date on Market: 5/19/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 5 Avenue Albert Durand, 31700 Blagnac

BâtimentEtageSurface du lotLoyer (€ HT/HC/m²/an)Charges (€ HT/m²/an)Nb parkings sous-solNb Parkings extérieursDisponibilité
AEROPOLE 4Rez-de-chaussée156 m²115 €35 €14immédiate
AEROPOLE 4R+1673 m²115 €35 €715immédiate
AEROPOLE 4R+3768 m² (plusieurs lots possible)115 €35 €519immédiate