Your email has been sent.
33520 Bruges 1,506 SF Office Condo Unit Offered at $278,778

Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
Caze Immobilier offers for sale superb offices with a total area of 140 m² on the first floor. These offices are ideally located in Bruges, close to the ring road and public transportation (Tram/Bus). Features include: - Partitioned offices - Reversible air conditioning - Meeting room - Fiber optic internet - Numerous parking spaces Availability: Immediate Our teams are at your disposal for any visits or information. Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 1,506 SF | Office | $278,778 ($185.11/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,506 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $278,778 ($185.11/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size | 1,506 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $278,778 ($185.11/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Property Facts
| Total Building Size | < 15,000 SF | Floors | 3 |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) | Year Built | 1900 - 1909 |
| Building Class | C | Parking | Yes |
| Total Building Size | < 15,000 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 3 |
| Year Built | 1900 - 1909 |
| Parking | Yes |
Amenities
- Metro/Subway
- Natural Light
- Air Conditioning
- Fiber Optic Internet
Presented by
"33520 Bruges"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.