Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Calle Albaladejo, 4 1,291 SF Office Condo Unit Offered at $371,955 in San Blas - Canillejas, Madrid 28037

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Very bright office
- Good communication with transport
- Versatile space
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | No. Parking Spaces | 1 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Parking Spaces | 1 |
Sale Notes
Office for sale in the neighborhood of Canillejas in Madrid.
The office has a total area of 120 m2 and is distributed in 3 floors. It is a loft office with office, toilet with shower and the rest of the area is open plan. In terms of facilities, it has fiber optics, hot and cold air conditioning equipment and a refrigerated room for the installation of computer equipment. The office is exterior so it has plenty of natural light.
A parking space is included in the sale price.
The location of the property in a consolidated environment and enjoys good communication with both public and private transport.
A parking space is included in the sale price.
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 1,291 SF | Office | $371,955 ($288.11/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,291 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $371,955 ($288.11/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,291 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $371,955 ($288.11/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Parking Spaces | 1 |
| Sale Notes | |
| Office for sale in the neighborhood of Canillejas in Madrid.<br> <br> The office has a total area of 120 m2 and is distributed in 3 floors. It is a loft office with office, toilet with shower and the rest of the area is open plan. In terms of facilities, it has fiber optics, hot and cold air conditioning equipment and a refrigerated room for the installation of computer equipment. The office is exterior so it has plenty of natural light. <br> <br> A parking space is included in the sale price. <br> <br> The location of the property in a consolidated environment and enjoys good communication with both public and private transport.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 74,529 SF | Typical Floor Size | 12,422 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) | Year Built | 2005 |
| Property Subtype | Office/Residential | Lot Size | 0.09 AC |
| Building Class | C | Parking Ratio | 2.83/1,000 SF |
| Floors | 6 |
| Total Building Size | 74,529 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Office/Residential |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 6 |
| Typical Floor Size | 12,422 SF |
| Year Built | 2005 |
| Lot Size | 0.09 AC |
| Parking Ratio | 2.83/1,000 SF |
Amenities
- Bus Line
- Close to Public Transportation