Share This Listing

Message

957 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Clear Height
21’4”

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 1,076 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $7.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,552 /YR HT-HC $712.64 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.88 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $943.51 /YR $78.63 /MO
  • -
  • 7,535 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $7.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,862 /YR HT-HC $4,989 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.88 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $6,605 /YR $550.38 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 1,076 SF Negotiable $7.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,552 /YR HT-HC $712.64 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
- 7,535 SF Negotiable $7.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,862 /YR HT-HC $4,989 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

-

Size
1,076 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$7.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,552 /YR HT-HC $712.64 /MO HT-HC

Size
7,535 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$7.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,862 /YR HT-HC $4,989 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 1,076 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $7.94 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.88 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $943.51 /YR $78.63 /MO

-

Size 7,535 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $7.94 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.88 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $6,605 /YR $550.38 /MO

Property Overview

TOURNY MEYER offers: In the west of Toulouse, in Colomiers within the Zone en Jacca, a commercial property for rent featuring an activity space of 800 m² on a 2,000 m² plot with a washing area, composed as follows: - 700 m² of activity space - 100 m² of office space with restrooms, shower, staff room, and a small mezzanine above the offices - Gas heating ramp for the workshop - Electric heating Includes land with a total surface area of 2,000 m²

Property Facts

Building Size
8,611 SF
Lot Size
0.44 AC
Construction
Masonry

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39724299

  • Date on Market: 3/10/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3 Chemin De La Plaine, 31770 Colomiers

Type produitSurfaceDisponibilité
Local d'Activité700 m²Immédiate
Bureaux - Locaux Sociaux100 m²Immédiate
Terrain2 000 m²Immédiate
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X