Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
E Allred St
Asheboro, NC 27203
Pugh Estate · Land For Sale
·
6.60 AC

Executive Summary
Nice commercial tract just off of North Fayetteville Street. Zoned B - 2 for a variety of uses. Over 500' of road frontage. Many businesses in the immediate area.
Going north on Fayetteville Street, turn right on East Allred Street. Land on the left behind Zeko's Pizza.
Property Facts
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $675,000 | Lot Size | 6.60 AC |
| Price Per AC | $102,272.73 |
| Price | $675,000 |
| Price Per AC | $102,272.73 |
| Lot Size | 6.60 AC |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 7762-01-7503 | Improvements Assessment | $0 |
| Land Assessment | $241,500 | Total Assessment | $241,500 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
7762-01-7503
Land Assessment
$241,500
Improvements Assessment
$0
Total Assessment
$241,500
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map