This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

Johnson Ln
Lockwood, MT 59101
Land - 0.72 Ac, Johnson Lane & Old Hardin Rd · Land For Sale · 0.72 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use Retail
Total Lot Size 0.72 AC
No. Stories 1
Cross Streets Old Hardin Rd

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
03-1034-30-2-75-01-0000
Land Assessment
$145,150
Improvements Assessment
$253,250
Total Assessment
$398,400
  • Listing ID: 6598349

  • Date on Market: 4/3/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Johnson Ln, Lockwood, MT 59101

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.