Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
93260 Les Lilas 10,764 SF Industrial Building $3,368,568 ($312.95/SF)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Property Facts
| Price | $3,368,568 | Property Type | Industrial |
| Price Per SF | $312.95 | Rentable Building Area | < 15,000 SF |
| Sale Type | Owner User | Tenancy | Single |
| Price | $3,368,568 |
| Price Per SF | $312.95 |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Rentable Building Area | < 15,000 SF |
| Tenancy | Single |
About LES LILAS, SSD 93260
GHT IMMO PRESENTS: A warehouse and office space with a total area of 1,000m², including 500m² of warehouse space and 500m² of offices on two levels (R+1). Located just 5 minutes from the Mairie des Lilas metro station. Close to the ring road and major highways. Large truck access available on the street. SALE PRICE: €2,900,000 GHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - More information at www.ghtimmo.fr (Ref. 940048506)
1 1
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"93260 Les Lilas"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.