Share This Listing

Message

957 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 4th Floor
  • 2,734 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $38.85 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.24 /SF/MO HT-HC $106,214 /YR HT-HC $8,851 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • 6th Floor
  • 2,508 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $38.85 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.24 /SF/MO HT-HC $97,433 /YR HT-HC $8,119 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
4th Floor 2,734 SF Negotiable $38.85 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.24 /SF/MO HT-HC $106,214 /YR HT-HC $8,851 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
6th Floor 2,508 SF Negotiable $38.85 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.24 /SF/MO HT-HC $97,433 /YR HT-HC $8,119 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

4th Floor

Size
2,734 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$38.85 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.24 /SF/MO HT-HC $106,214 /YR HT-HC $8,851 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

6th Floor

Size
2,508 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$38.85 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.24 /SF/MO HT-HC $97,433 /YR HT-HC $8,119 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Property Overview

Bright Offices for Rent in Levallois-Perret - 487m² Divisible - Anatole France Metro BNP Paribas Real Estate offers two bright office spaces for rent in a building ideally located just steps from the Anatole France Metro station in Levallois. Located at 86 Rue Anatole France in Levallois, discover 487m² of divisible office space just a short walk from the Anatole France Metro station: - 255m² - 4th floor - $360/m²/year - 233m² - 6th floor - $415/m²/year - private balcony Bright, cross-ventilated, partitioned, move-in ready, with direct access via double elevators and an integrated kitchenette. Premium address - immediate metro access - sought-after business environment Immediate availability - Visits upon request **Transportation:** Metro: Line 3, Anatole France station, 30 meters away Bus: Lines 93, 94, 174, and "Les Abeilles" shuttle Road access: Close to the ring road **Building Condition:** Renovated **Additional Features:** Private terrace **Office Layout:** Partitioned **Flooring:** Carpet **Restrooms:** Private **Other Amenities:** Kitchenette

  • Controlled Access
  • Security System
  • Roof Terrace

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1995
Building Height
8 Stories
Building Size
5,242 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
9,580 SF
Parking
Covered Parking

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable