Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
77290 Mitry-Mory 103,786 SF of Industrial Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- Near Roissy-CDG
- Quick access to A1 and A104
- Secure enclosed site
Features
Drive In Bays
Yes
Exterior Dock Doors
19
Standard Parking Spaces
Yes
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $0.83 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $86,410 /YR $7,201 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.65 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $171,586 /YR $14,299 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- 19 Loading Docks
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 103,786 SF | Negotiable | $10.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,120,745 /YR HT-HC $93,395 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 103,786 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,120,745 /YR HT-HC $93,395 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 103,786 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.80 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- 19 Loading Docks
Property Overview
Located in Mitry-Mory, in close proximity to Paris-Charles-de-Gaulle Airport, this standalone building boasts a strategic location with direct access to the A1, A3, and A104 highways, as well as National Route 2. The site is enclosed and secure, featuring two maneuvering yards and ample parking spaces. It is served by the RER B train line and several bus routes, ensuring excellent accessibility for employees and visitors.
Warehouse Facility Facts
Building Size
> 50,000 SF
Year Built
1990 - 1999
Construction
Metal
Truck Court
98’
Lighting
LED
1 1
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"77290 Mitry-Mory"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.