Your email has been sent.
26 Rue Nicolas Appert 538 - 1,485 SF of Office Space Available in 44100 Nantes

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $4.78 /SF/YR $0.40 /SF/MO $2,574 /YR $214.50 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $0.25 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $235.10 /YR $19.59 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 538 SF | 3/6/9 | $23.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,777 /YR HT-HC $1,065 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 947 SF | 3/6/9 | $23.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,488 /YR HT-HC $1,874 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 538 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $23.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,777 /YR HT-HC $1,065 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 947 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $23.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,488 /YR HT-HC $1,874 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 538 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$23.74 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
1st Floor
| Size | 947 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$23.74 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
These offices for rent in Nantes offer a modern and functional space, ideal for hosting your professional activity. Equipped with fiber optic internet, they ensure optimal connectivity, essential for your business operations. Their strategic location provides easy access via multiple transportation options, including various bus lines. The independent entrance and well-maintained premises ensure maximum comfort for your teams. The proximity to major thoroughfares facilitates mobility and accessibility in the area. These spaces are suitable for SMEs, independent entrepreneurs, as well as large local or national companies looking to establish themselves in a high-quality professional environment. Take advantage of this opportunity to set up or grow your business in a practical, modern, and well-suited setting. Convenient access to public transportation Dynamic and accessible environment Close to major roads Fiber optic internet Private restrooms Kitchenette Independent entrance Well-maintained premises Location/Transportation: Bus Zola (BUS-10) Vaucanson (BUS-11, BUS-23) Lamartine (BUS-C3) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges
- Courtyard
- Wheelchair Accessible