Your email has been sent.
Bâtiment 2 9 Chaussée Jules César 323 - 2,347 SF of Industrial Space Available in 95520 Osny
Some information has been automatically translated.
Features
All Available Space(1)
- Available
Available for rent, a 218 m² warehouse ideally located at the foot of the A15 highway. This space features ground-level truck access and a maneuvering area suitable for semi-trailers, providing excellent convenience for logistics activities. The warehouse is equipped with a concrete floor, a drop ceiling, and an electric heating system. Additionally, 30 m² offices can be rented upon request, along with a shared kitchen. The warehouses and offices are available immediately. Rental is offered under a 3/6/9 lease or a temporary agreement, depending on your needs.
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- 1 Drive Bay
- Security System
-
Rental Charges: $2.48 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $5,809 /YR $484.08 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.58 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $3,717 /YR $309.75 /MO
- Partitioned Offices
- ADSL and RJ45 cabling
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 323-2,347 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,322 /YR HT-HC $2,110 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 323-2,347 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,322 /YR HT-HC $2,110 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 323-2,347 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.79 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- 1 Drive Bay
- Partitioned Offices
- Security System
- ADSL and RJ45 cabling
Property Overview
This property is part of the Osny Park located in the Beaux Soleils Activity Zone, along the A15 motorway.
Warehouse Facility Facts
Presented by
Bâtiment 2 | 9 Chaussée Jules César
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.