Your email has been sent.
93230 Romainville 9,149 - 20,817 SF of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
Features
All Available Spaces(3)
- Available
Ideally located 650 meters from the Raymond Queneau metro station and 3 kilometers from Paris, Immprove offers well-maintained units for rent, accessible by semi-trailer. Perfectly suited for all types of industrial, artisanal, or service businesses, from SMEs to large companies. Don't miss this opportunity!
-
Rental Charges: $1.13 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $8,108 /YR $675.69 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.78 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $12,704 /YR $1,059 /MO
- Partitioned Offices
- Finished Ceilings: 29’6”
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Central Air Conditioning
- Security System
- Fully Carpeted
The 2 spaces in this building must be leased together, for a total size of 11,668 SF (Contiguous Area):
Ideally located 650 meters from the Raymond Queneau metro station and 3 kilometers from Paris, Immprove offers well-maintained units for rent, accessible by semi-trailer. Perfectly suited for all types of industrial, artisanal, or service businesses, from small and medium-sized enterprises to large corporations. Don't miss this opportunity!
- Central Air Conditioning
- Security System
- Fully Carpeted
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Open-Plan
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Partitioned Offices
- Finished Ceilings: 29’6”
- Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
- Fits 9 - 26 People
-
Rental Charges: Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request
Ideally located 650 meters from the Raymond Queneau metro station and 3 kilometers from Paris, Immprove offers well-maintained rental units accessible by semi-trailer. Perfectly suited for all types of industrial, artisanal, or service businesses, from small and medium-sized enterprises to large corporations. Don't miss this opportunity!
-
Rental Charges: $1.13 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $2,281 /YR $190.09 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.78 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $3,578 /YR $298.15 /MO
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Partitioned Offices
- Central Air Conditioning
- Security System
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
- Fits 6 - 16 People
- Finished Ceilings: 29’6”
- Fully Carpeted
- Open-Plan
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 7,147 SF | 3/6/9 | $18.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $131,207 /YR HT-HC $10,934 /MO HT-HC | Flex | Partial Build-Out | Now |
| Ground, 1st Floor | 11,668 SF | 3/6/9 | $18.36 /SF/YR $1.53 /SF/MO $214,199 /YR $17,850 /MO | Flex | Partial Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor | 2,013 SF | 3/6/9 | $18.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,951 /YR HT-HC $3,079 /MO HT-HC | Office | Partial Build-Out | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 7,147 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $18.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $131,207 /YR HT-HC $10,934 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| Partial Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground, 1st Floor
| Size |
|
Ground - 8,321 SF
1st Floor - 3,348 SF
|
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $18.36 /SF/YR $1.53 /SF/MO $214,199 /YR $17,850 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| Partial Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 2,013 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $18.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,951 /YR HT-HC $3,079 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| Partial Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 7,147 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$18.36 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | Partial Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Central Air Conditioning
- Partitioned Offices
- Security System
- Finished Ceilings: 29’6”
- Fully Carpeted
Ground, 1st Floor
| Size |
Ground - 8,321 SF
1st Floor - 3,348 SF
|
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$18.36 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | Partial Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Central Air Conditioning
- Partitioned Offices
- Security System
- Finished Ceilings: 29’6”
- Fully Carpeted
- Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Fits 9 - 26 People
- Open-Plan
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
1st Floor
| Size | 2,013 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$18.36 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | Partial Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Fits 6 - 16 People
- Partitioned Offices
- Finished Ceilings: 29’6”
- Central Air Conditioning
- Fully Carpeted
- Security System
- Open-Plan
Property Facts
Presented by
"93230 Romainville"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.