Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Strategic location
  • Close to Porte de Clignancourt and Mairie de Saint-Ouen metro stations
  • Immediate access via the Porte de Clignancourt ring road

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 2,217 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $21.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.80 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,857 /YR HT-HC $3,988 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

These offices are equipped with modern amenities to ensure comfort and productivity: air conditioning for a pleasant environment, fiber optic availability for high-speed internet, network outlets for functional setup, and LED lighting for improved energy efficiency. Perfect for businesses seeking an optimal work environment. Parking spaces available: 120 EUR excl. tax/unit/month Property tax: 25 EUR excl. tax/sq. meter

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $5,982 /YR $498.51 /MO
  • Office intensive layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Perimeter Trunking
  • Beautiful brightness
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.99 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $8,853 /YR $737.79 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.01 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $13.54 /YR $1.13 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Natural Light
  • Air conditioning
  • Flexibility in layout
  • 2nd Floor
  • 2,939 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,323 /YR HT-HC $4,360 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $7,928 /YR $660.65 /MO
  • Office intensive layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Perimeter Trunking
  • Beautiful brightness
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.78 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $11,099 /YR $924.90 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.00 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $13.54 /YR $1.13 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Natural Light
  • Air conditioning
  • Flexibility in layout
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,217 SF 3/6/9 $21.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.80 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,857 /YR HT-HC $3,988 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
2nd Floor 2,939 SF 3/6/9 $17.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,323 /YR HT-HC $4,360 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now

Ground

Size
2,217 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$21.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.80 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,857 /YR HT-HC $3,988 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
2,939 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,323 /YR HT-HC $4,360 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,217 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $21.58 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.99 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $8,853 /YR $737.79 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.01 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $13.54 /YR $1.13 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $5,982 /YR $498.51 /MO
  • Flexibility in layout

2nd Floor

Size 2,939 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.81 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.78 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $11,099 /YR $924.90 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.00 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $13.54 /YR $1.13 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $7,928 /YR $660.65 /MO

Property Overview

This property consists of a quality building with several floors used as offices. The building benefits from a strategic location with immediate access via the Porte de Clignancourt ring road. It is also close to the Porte de Clignancourt and Mairie de Saint-Ouen metro stations, making it easy to get around. This dynamic neighborhood offers numerous shops and services, ideal for businesses looking for a well-connected and easily accessible location.

Year Built
1990 - 1999

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 35158616

  • Date on Market: 5/13/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93400 Saint-Ouen

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!