Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
US Hwy 64/169 & E 81st St
Tulsa, OK 74133
Land For Sale
·
5.93 AC

Investment Highlights
- Utilities to all Tracts
Property Facts
Description
This is a combination of two tracts, totaling 9.01 acres, which can be divided into tract 1 (5 acres) and tract 2 (4.01 acres). Right off of US Hwy 64/169.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 77301-84-07-36330 | Improvements Assessment | $439,021 |
| Land Assessment | $89,606 | Total Assessment | $528,627 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
77301-84-07-36330
Land Assessment
$89,606
Improvements Assessment
$439,021
Total Assessment
$528,627
Listing ID: 19841191
Date on Market: 6/9/2020
Last Updated:
Address: US Hwy 64/169 & E 81st St, Tulsa, OK 74133
The South Tulsa Land Property at US Hwy 64/169 & E 81st St, Tulsa, OK 74133 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- South Tulsa Commercial Land Parcels
- Downtown Broken Arrow Commercial Land Parcels
- Stevenson Commercial Land Parcels
- Battle Creek Commercial Land Parcels
- Lynn Lane Commercial Land Parcels
- River Grove Commercial Land Parcels
- Brookside Commercial Land Parcels
- Yorktown Commercial Land Parcels
- Kendall-Whittier Commercial Land Parcels
- Dawson Commercial Land Parcels
- O'Connor Park Commercial Land Parcels
- Longview Lake Commercial Land Parcels
- Cooper Commercial Land Parcels
- North Maple Ridge Commercial Land Parcels
- East Village Commercial Land Parcels