Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
91140 Villebon-sur-Yvette 355 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- Good location
- Secure access
- Parking
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $3.41 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $696.93 /YR $58.08 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.70 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $348.47 /YR $29.04 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $1.18 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $418.16 /YR $34.85 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.18 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $418.17 /YR $34.85 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 4th Floor | 205 SF | Negotiable | $17.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.42 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,485 /YR HT-HC $290.39 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 4th Floor | 355 SF | Negotiable | $15.30 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,436 /YR HT-HC $453.02 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
4th Floor
| Size |
| 205 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $17.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.42 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,485 /YR HT-HC $290.39 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
4th Floor
| Size |
| 355 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.30 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,436 /YR HT-HC $453.02 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
4th Floor
| Size | 205 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$17.04 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
-
4th Floor
| Size | 355 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.30 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
-
Property Overview
Located in the business area of Courtabœuf, this four-storey office building has two basement levels with parking, boxes and storerooms. It also offers 22 secure outdoor parking spaces. Easily accessible by the highway, the RER B and C, the Massy TGV station and Orly airport.
- Controlled Access
- Security System
- Smoke Detector
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Year Built
2000 - 2009
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Building Class
B
Parking
Yes
1 1
1 of 9
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"91140 Villebon-sur-Yvette"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.