Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
6701 NW 178th St
Edmond, OK 73012
Terre Blanche · Flex Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- Live, play, and profit with ease.
- Ideal for residential, commercial, or equestrian ventures
- Fly in via your private FAA-approved runway and 40x50 hangar.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 257288550 | Improvements Assessment | $6,543 |
| Land Assessment | $3,956 | Total Assessment | $10,499 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
257288550
Land Assessment
$3,956
Improvements Assessment
$6,543
Total Assessment
$10,499
Listing ID: 34061520
Date on Market: 12/3/2024
Last Updated:
Address: 6701 NW 178th St, Edmond, OK 73012
The Northwest Oklahoma City Flex Property at 6701 NW 178th St, Edmond, OK 73012 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
FLEX PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS